Kids Triathlon‎ > ‎

2012 Results

FINAL RESULTS 2012      
           
BIB Full Name Age Gender Heat Finish Time
Age 12-14:  Swim 200,  Bike 5.0,  Run 1.5
458 Payton DeZur 12.77 F 2 0:35:20
472 Emily Rodgers 13.27 F 1 0:36:10
453 Abby Welu 12.14 F 2 0:40:26
415 Andrea Harker 12.34 F 2 0:42:01
442 Ellie Anstrand 13.96 F 1 0:43:50
477 Michael Stern 13.77 M 1 0:28:25
445 Alex Beronio 14.28 M 1 0:31:45
410 Jake Ryor 13.60 M 1 0:33:35
420 Will McDonald 13.66 M 1 0:34:10
452 Adam Wigger 13.94 M 1 0:35:09
436 Collin Wrobel 13.28 M 1 0:36:03
447 Charlie Horvath 12.03 M 2 0:36:13
486 Jack Williamson 12.98 M 1 0:37:00
485 Jack Tanburro 12.18 M 2 0:37:31
481 Griffin LeBeau 13.04 M 1 0:38:14
480 Kyle Halford 13.40 M 1 0:38:26
448 Sam Horvath 12.03 M 2 0:39:28
428 Kevin Maloney 12.51 M 2 0:41:13
426 David Degeneffe 12.88 M 2 0:51:10
Age 9-11:  Swim 100,  Bike 3.0,  Run 1.0
416 Emma Sands 9.94 F 8 0:18:46
429 Jacqueline Brant 11.46 F 3 0:24:33
435 Erika Brewe 9.39 F 7 0:25:02
413 Emma Guccione 10.65 F 4 0:25:03
438 Sarah Scoles 10.09 F 5 0:25:17
421 Emma Susin 11.43 F 3 0:26:20
466 Madeline Mills 11.33 F 3 0:27:45
459 Ellie DeZur 10.93 F 4 0:27:57
407 Jessica Lein 11.87 F 3 0:28:43
434 Andrea Brewe 9.39 F 7 0:28:56
404 Gianna LaPerna 9.13 F 7 0:29:05
471 Angela Murphy 9.24 F 7 0:29:11
431 Hannah Fewkes 10.58 F 4 0:29:56
437 Ashley Wrobel 11.44 F 3 0:29:57
444 Olivia Thompson 10.38 F 5 0:29:58
423 Noelle Veome 10.56 F 4 0:30:11
498 Ines DeTraglia 9.69 F 6 0:30:30
462 Elizabeth Mander 10.38 F 5 0:31:26
455 Kate Taylor 9.28 F 7 0:33:04
470 Reagan Williams 10.53 F 5 0:33:06
432 Brooke Lafferty 10.94 F 4 0:34:08
487 Samantha Lakin 11.26 F 3 0:35:25
468 Melanie Meier 10.75 F 4 0:35:36
469 Natalie Meier 10.75 F 4 0:35:37
424 Matthew Degeneffe 10.84 M 4 0:23:03
451 Jackson Wigger 10.60 M 4 0:23:18
411 Eric Ryor 11.11 M 3 0:24:33
482 Patrick Kimberley 10.36 M 5 0:25:04
430 Ryan Swick 10.63 M 4 0:25:10
449 Peter Mullin 11.93 M 3 0:26:53
456 Jack Taylor 11.32 M 3 0:27:34
450 Daniel Sherman 10.37 M 5 0:27:38
473 Samuel Rodgers 11.42 M 3 0:28:27
478 Liam Bleuher 10.30 M 5 0:28:27
417 Sam Flessner 11.24 M 3 0:28:50
476 Colin Walsh 9.21 M 7 0:29:08
474 Matthew Simon 10.78 M 4 0:29:26
467 Henry Mills 9.98 M 5 0:30:24
401 Andrew Felbein 9.88 M 5 0:30:34
495 Alec Williamson 9.75 M 6 0:31:05
475 Nathan Dodsworth 9.52 M 6 0:31:52
408 Jacob Leyden 10.70 M 4 0:31:52
484 Parker Thorne 9.48 M 6 0:32:05
490 Ethan Gabel 9.73 M 6 0:32:06
457 Dominic Redgate 9.13 M 7 0:32:25
446 Nicholas Beronio 10.32 M 5 0:32:47
402 Matthew Felbein 9.88 M 6 0:33:08
488 Ryan Lakin 9.87 M 6 0:33:27
440 Luke Anstrand 11.29 M 3 0:36:17
427 Kyle Maloney 9.40 M 6 0:36:18
439 Teddy Mullin 9.81 M 6 0:36:31
Age 6-8:  Swim 50,  Bike 2.0,  Run 0.5
412 Emma Ryor 8.95 F 8 0:19:10
414 Allison Guccione 7.37 F 9 0:19:58
479 Sophia Bleuher 8.92 F 8 0:20:41
492 Kaitlyn Williamson 8.14 F 8 0:20:45
461 Resse DeZur 8.05 F 8 0:21:55
497 Grace Beckhardt 8.90 F 8 0:22:20
443 Katie Opila 8.02 F 8 0:22:42
441 Bridget Anstrand 8.25 F 8 0:24:16
465 Elaina Veome 7.37 F 9 0:26:01
496 kate whitcomb 8.96 F 6 0:30:27
403 Henry LaPerna 6.69 M 9 0:16:49
418 Joe Flessner 8.73 M 8 0:19:37
489 Alex Lakin 7.66 M 9 0:19:57
464 Nicholas Simon 7.58 M 9 0:20:26
460 Ross DeZur 6.36 M 9 0:20:33
419 Luke Flessner 6.01 M 9 0:21:22
463 Steven Mander 8.27 M 8 0:21:22
491 Zach Gabel 6.91 M 9 0:22:26
433 Ryan Madson 8.27 M 8 0:24:22
422 Declan O'Donovan 7.76 M 9 0:26:02
Comments